MitsukiKoga_Stan

0
Lists
1
Library
0
Followers
153
Reactions
384242
Member since: Aug 19, 2023

MitsukiKoga_Stan's comments

38 comments

Reply to comment
itsyuritime
1 year ago
@itsyuritime it took me so lo my to see this
Replied to
@MitsukiKoga_Stan Pls DM me on Insta^-^ @Bangchansfanboyy...
Reply to comment
InTheCloset4life
1 year ago
@InTheCloset4life The girl she was interested in, wasn't a girl at all
Replied to
@MitsukiKoga_Stan what's your pfp from...
Reply to comment
itsyuritime
1 year ago
@itsyuritime your my friend now
Replied to
@MitsukiKoga_Stan  OMGGG...
Reply to comment
lioon
1 year ago
@lioon I feel bad for what you sa
Replied to
@MitsukiKoga_Stan ????
poco sticker...
Reply to comment
itsyuritime
1 year ago
@itsyuritime STRAY KIDS FAN OMG I AM ONE TOO😼😼
Replied to
LEE WON MY BABY pepe sticker CAESAR MY BABY[pepe:0]...
Reply to comment
B33
1 year ago
@B33 WOAH
Replied to
Ok, I'm serious guys. Who took my pants. It's not funny anymore give them back. pepe sticker...
Reply to comment
Aaron
1 year ago
@Aaron BMF?? AND HOW OLD?
Replied to
I don't think we will get our happy end this all is way to cute to be true..[poco:0]...
Reply to comment
Izzy
1 year ago
@Izzy WE HAVE 3 kids and have been happily married for years pepe sticker
Replied to
@MitsukiKoga_Stan I think you are mistaken darling HES MINE WE ARE MARRIED 🤨💍
[pep...
Reply to comment
Reader 1.0
1 year ago
@Reader 1.0 rea
Replied to
One more chapter and I'mma drop thispepe-2 sticker...
I'm so close to dropping this cause it's stressing me out and bad enough I'm reading this on a empty stomach while I'm mad, got me shaking and sh**pepe sticker
Reply to comment
Izzy
1 year ago
@Izzy EXCUSE ME I THINK YOI MEANT HES FOR ME[pepe:0]
Replied to
I WANTT HYUNG THAT MAN IS MINE 
pepe sticker...
Reply to comment
Bilbi
1 year ago
@Bilbi I'll low key give her a pushing start😭
Replied to
Purple haired bi*** JUMP...
Answer to question: Lil blue should think about his feeling and get closer to lil red putting all ill intentions aside and confess when the time is right.
Showing 20 of 38 comments